Skip to main content
Skip to navigation
Switch to default style
Sign in
Register
Contact the Council
Accessibility
How we use your data
Privacy notices
Help
Search the site
Council Services:
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
You are here:
Home
Voting record
Save
Email this page to a friend
Print this page
Voting record
Meeting date:
Councillor:
Please select a councillor
Allan, Councillor Mark Guy Allan
Armiger, Councillor Debbie Armiger
Ashleigh-Morris, Councillor Paula Ashleigh-Morris
Ashton, Councillor Thomas Robert Ashton
Austin, Councillor Mrs Alison M Austin
Baxter, Councillor Ashley John Baxter
Boles, Councillor Matthew David Boles
Bowkett, Councillor Mrs Wendy Bowkett
Bradwell OBE, Councillor Mrs Patricia Anne Bradwe
Briggs, Councillor Alan William Briggs
Brockway, Councillor Mrs Jacqueline Brockway
Brookes, Councillor Michael Brookes
Bunney, Councillor Stephen Bunney
Butroid, Councillor Richard David Butroid
Carrington, Councillor Ian Carrington
Carter, Councillor Tracey Ann Carter
Cawrey, Councillor Lindsey Ann Cawrey
Clarke, Councillor Kevin John Clarke
Clarke, Councillor Michael Roger Clarke
Clarke, Councillor Mrs Nicola Francesca Clarke
Cleaver, Councillor Richard James Cleaver
Cooke, Councillor Kelham Cooke
Coupland, Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland
Dani, Councillor Anton Dani
Davie, Councillor Colin John Davie
Davies, Councillor Richard Graham Davies
Dilks, Councillor Philip Maurice Dilks
Dyer, Councillor Thomas James George Dyer
Fleetwood, Councillor Ian Gordon Fleetwood
Gibson, Councillor Robert Antony Gibson
Gray, Councillor William Howard Gray
Griggs, Councillor Martin Alexander Griggs
Hagues, Councillor Andrew Gibson Hagues
Hall, Councillor Alex Martin Hall
Hasan, Councillor Manzur Hasan
Hill OBE, Councillor Martin John Hill OBE
Kendrick, Councillor Robert Jozef Kendrick
Key, Councillor Andrew Michael Key
Killey, Councillor Mrs Julie Elizabeth Killey
King, Councillor Jane Lesley King
Lee, Councillor Karen Elizabeth Lee
Macey, Councillor Carl Stuart Macey
Marfleet, Councillor Charles Edward Hugo Marfleet
Martin, Councillor Paul Michael Martin
Matthews, Councillor Colin Matthews
Maughan, Councillor Alexander Paul Maughan
McNally, Councillor Daniel McNally
Murray, Councillor Neil McElhinney Murray
Nutman, Councillor Mrs Susan Anita Jane Nutman
Overton MBE, Councillor Mrs Marianne Jane Overton
Parker, Councillor Robert Bernard Parker
Parkin, Councillor Sarah Rosemary Parkin
Pepper, Councillor Nigel Harry Pepper
Perraton-Williams, Councillor Clio Lyndon Perrato
Rawlins, Councillor Mrs Susan Rawlins
Reid, Councillor Robert Philip Harry Reid
Roe, Councillor Stephen Peter Roe
Sear, Councillor Noi Sear
Skinner, Councillor Paul Anthony Skinner
Smith, Councillor Thomas Jacob Neil Smith
Sneath, Councillor Elizabeth Jane Sneath
Spratt, Councillor Hilton Spratt
Stokes, Councillor Adam Neil Stokes
Strengiel, Councillor Edmund Walter Strengiel
Taylor, Councillor Gary John Taylor
Tyrrell, Councillor Jack Tyrrell
Vacancy (Carholme), Vacancy (Carholme)
Vernon, Councillor Mrs Charlotte Louise Edwards V
Whittington, Councillor Mark Anthony Whittington
Woolley, Councillor Mrs Susan Woolley
Wootten, Councillor Linda Wootten
Wootten, Councillor Ray Wootten
Wright, Councillor Richard Andrew Wright
Young, Councillor Trevor Victor Young
There is no voting information available
Council and Democracy
Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Decisions
ePetitions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's new
Your Councillors
Your MPs
Original Text:
Show alternative translations